Product List

(Total 180 Products )
2.4GHz 10dBi Directional Antenna
Model: SL-1208G
Specification
1.10dBi directional operation boosts your signal to a further distance in a specific direction
2. Features ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna
Model: SL-1207G
Specification
1. Magnetic Base with 1.5meters extension cable for flexible demployment
2. Very easy to ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
LED Optical lens for LED lightings
Model No.: HH-19DT-80
Specification:
Lens 19.4mm x H5.5mm
Material: Lens Optical Grade PMMA
Holder ABS white or black color
Beam Angle: ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
1W 3W LED Optical Lens 120 Degree (5.8.10.15.20.25.30.25.40.45.60.80.90.120Degree )

Model No.: HH-20-120M
Specification:
Lens 20.0mm x H11.24mm
Holder 21.6mm x H13.8mm ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
LED Optical lens for LED lightings
Model No.: HH-36-15
Specification:
Lens dia 35.8mm x H15.9mm
Material: Optical Grade PMMA, up to 93% transmittance
Transparent surface
Beam ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
ST/ST fiber optic patch cords
Model: S-STSM-3

Description:
ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex, 3.0mm, 3meters length
Different length is available
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LED Optical lens for LED lightings
Model No.: HH-20-45H
Specification:
Lens 19.8mm x H10.75mm
Holder 21.6mm x H13.3mm
Material: Lens Optical Grade PMMA
Holder ABS white or ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
LED Optical Lenses 5 Degree 8, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 45, 60, 80, 90, 120Degree
Model No.: HH-20-5
Specification:
Lens 19.8mm x H10.75mm
Holder 21.6mm x H13.0mm
Material: Lens ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode 50/125 Duplex 3meters

Specification:
Type Singlemode (typical) Singlemode (maximum) Multmode (maximum)
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.15dB ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LED Optical lens, 18 in 1 lens 110mm
Model No.: HH-YHSLT18-110-40
Dia 110mm height 11mm
Transparent surface 40 degree
Suitable for Luexon, SSC, Edison LEDs
Materials: PMMA
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Downlight

Model: S-DL90 3*3W
1) Input voltage: 230V AC with reversed polarity protection
2) Beam angle: 45 Degree
3) Light source: 3*3W high power LED light
4) Luminous ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
802.11n 300M 11N Wireless Router
Ralink 3052 chipset
Black color wireless router
Supports DDWRT or OPEN DDWRT
2T2R

We are specializing in network products, like wireless USB ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
10/100M 8port Ethernet Switch
Double PCBA
RJ45 port with STP

TH-1008 8 port 10/100Mbps Fast Netork Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Features:
The WiFi G 54M wireless adapter complies with IEEE 802.11n (Draft 2.0), IEEE 802.11g, and IEEE 802.11b standards. Wireless transmission rates can reach up to 300Mbps. ...
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
5port Ethernet Switch
Ethernet Switch is Realtek 8306
10/100m ethernet switch
Network switch is plastic
External adapter

The 5 port fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
802.11n 300M 11N Wireless Router
Ralink 3052 chipset
Black color wireless router
Supports DDWRT or OPEN DDWRT
2T2R

We are specializing in network products, like wireless USB ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
11N 300mbps DD-WRT WiFi router
Ralink 3052 chipset
Black color wireless router
Supports DDWRT or OPEN DDWRT
2T2R

We are specializing in network products, like wireless USB ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Print server WiFi router
Ralink 3052 chipset
White color wireless router
2T2R

We are specializing in network products, like wireless USB adapter, wireless router, WiFi ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
11N 300Mbps DD-WRT wireless router
Ralink 3052 chipset
Black color wireless router
Supports DDWRT or OPEN DDWRT
2T2R

We are specializing in network products, like wireless ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
LED Optical lens for CREE XPE LEDs

Model: HH-20-60-CREE XPE

Diameter 19.7mm, height 10.2mm

Viewing angle 60 degree, specially for CREE XPE LEDs.

Matierals: Optial grade ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Lens Optical for Osram LED CPDP, CP7P

Model: LHH-2008T-OS01-OS2W
Lens Size: 20*14.7mm
White Holder size: 22*15.4mm
Viewing angle: 8 degree (15, 25 degree for choice)
Lens ...
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
Streetlight lens with reflector for 30W/50W Multi-chip LED

Model: HH-50DTB-Reflector

Lens diameter is 50mm

Materials: Glass

Especially for multi-chip LEDs like ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Features:
The WiFi G 54M wireless adapter complies with IEEE 802.11n (Draft 2.0), IEEE 802.11g, and IEEE 802.11b standards. Wireless transmission rates can reach up to 300Mbps. ...
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10/100M 8port network Switch
Double PCBA
RJ45 port with STP

TH-1008 8 port 10/100Mbps Fast Netork Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces